DPXpgi7WsAANIzh.jpg
DPQrrqXW0AATvHY.jpg
DPQrrq0XUAAMPfZ.jpg
DPK77y7WkAAdQ08.jpg
23594582_295433437527641_4813860372547108864_n.jpg
23594492_1826752554281851_2737976243143049216_n.jpg
DO2Ay41WkAA2tfh.jpg
DO2At4eXcAAdYDE.jpg
DOiZN8FWsAICdeH.jpg
DOxAB00W4AARyAq.jpg
profile_ezone-gallery348.jpg
     RAW Results:October 2nd,2017    Main Event Results:September ...    205 Live Results:September ...  
 Who is Lince Dorado?


Real Name: José Cordero
Ring Name: Lince Dorado
Debut:September 26th,2016
Born:San Juan,Puerto Rico
Birthday:May 11, 1987
Mini Bio: is a Puerto Rican professional wrestler currently signed to WWE and performs under the Raw brand in the cruiserweight division. Dorado is, perhaps, best known for working for Chikara and several other independent promotions. His ring name is Spanish for "Golden Lynx".

 Site Statistics

Owner: Izzy
Launched: April 13,2017
Twitter: @LinceDoradoCom
Designed by: DesignTopia.us
Theme: Lince
Email:LinceDoradoCom@gmail.com
Hosted by: Free Fansite Hosting

 Lince’s Twitter
 Official Links
 Family Sites

 Elites

 Donations

Do you have stuff you'd like to donate to LinceDorado.Com? Well you can Donate it to us via email to LinceDoradoCom@gmail.com

 Disclaimer


LinceDorado.Com is an unapproved fansite.Lince is aware of the site.We are not assiocated with Lince Dorado or WWE or any of his friends. Fansite is protected by Fair Use Copyright Law 107.All graphic and html content belongs to DesignTopia.Us.All photos and videos provided on the site are property of their respectful owners unless stated otherwise. We are just a unapproved fansite supporting Lince Dorado and providing fans with the latest updates on Lince Dorado.

 
Welcome to LinceDorado.Com
 
Published by:
  2017/04/13
 


Welcome!
to your newest and first fansite dedicated the “Golden Lynx” his self, WWE/205 Live Superstar, Lince Dorado.I’ve been working on this for past few weeks.I really hope you enjoy the site.Be sure to stop by visit our gallery Golden Lynx , where I will continue to add photos and screen captures from Lince’s Career. I’ve decided to make this site to show my love and support to Lince. He recently started to grow on me and I became an instance fan. I have to other sites if you like to visit them they are granmetaliksource.com and tj-perkins.com .

I’d like to thank ana for making these amazing layouts for this amazing site.

-Izzy

  (0) Comments      Read MORE      Filed Under: Uncategorized

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *