DPXpgi7WsAANIzh.jpg
DPQrrqXW0AATvHY.jpg
DPQrrq0XUAAMPfZ.jpg
DPK77y7WkAAdQ08.jpg
23594582_295433437527641_4813860372547108864_n.jpg
23594492_1826752554281851_2737976243143049216_n.jpg
DO2Ay41WkAA2tfh.jpg
DO2At4eXcAAdYDE.jpg
DOiZN8FWsAICdeH.jpg
DOxAB00W4AARyAq.jpg
profile_ezone-gallery348.jpg
     RAW Results:October 2nd,2017    Main Event Results:September ...    205 Live Results:September ...  
 Who is Lince Dorado?


Real Name: José Cordero
Ring Name: Lince Dorado
Debut:September 26th,2016
Born:San Juan,Puerto Rico
Birthday:May 11, 1987
Mini Bio: is a Puerto Rican professional wrestler currently signed to WWE and performs under the Raw brand in the cruiserweight division. Dorado is, perhaps, best known for working for Chikara and several other independent promotions. His ring name is Spanish for "Golden Lynx".

 Site Statistics

Owner: Izzy
Launched: April 13,2017
Twitter: @LinceDoradoCom
Designed by: DesignTopia.us
Theme: Lince
Email:LinceDoradoCom@gmail.com
Hosted by: Free Fansite Hosting

 Lince’s Twitter
 Official Links
 Family Sites

 Elites

 Donations

Do you have stuff you'd like to donate to LinceDorado.Com? Well you can Donate it to us via email to LinceDoradoCom@gmail.com

 Disclaimer


LinceDorado.Com is an unapproved fansite.Lince is aware of the site.We are not assiocated with Lince Dorado or WWE or any of his friends. Fansite is protected by Fair Use Copyright Law 107.All graphic and html content belongs to DesignTopia.Us.All photos and videos provided on the site are property of their respectful owners unless stated otherwise. We are just a unapproved fansite supporting Lince Dorado and providing fans with the latest updates on Lince Dorado.

 
205 Live Results:May 2nd,2017
 
Published by:
  2017/05/03
 

Although TJP came up short in his battle with Austin Aries on Raw, The Duke of Dab attacked A-Double to try to remove him from the WWE Cruiserweight Championship conversation. Despite his alliance with WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville, TJP has his sights set on reclaiming the title, and the next obstacle in his path came in the form of Lince Dorado.

As the match got underway, TJP and Dorado appeared to be on the same wavelength with fast-paced counters and incredibly agile maneuvers, and The Golden Lynx took control of the contest with aerial assaults and impactful strikes.

The Duke of Dab finally gained momentum following a counter in the corner of the ring before proceeding to target his attacks with aggressive purpose. TJP made a potential misstep trying to remove Dorado’s mask, sparking an offensive flurry from the lucha libre sensation.

Struggling to regain control of the match, TJP finally grabbed on to Dorado’s mask and pulled him into his patented kneebar for the submission win.

Digitals
Screen Captures

  (0) Comments      Read MORE      Filed Under: Uncategorized

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *