DPXpgi7WsAANIzh.jpg
DPQrrqXW0AATvHY.jpg
DPQrrq0XUAAMPfZ.jpg
DPK77y7WkAAdQ08.jpg
23594582_295433437527641_4813860372547108864_n.jpg
23594492_1826752554281851_2737976243143049216_n.jpg
DO2Ay41WkAA2tfh.jpg
DO2At4eXcAAdYDE.jpg
DOiZN8FWsAICdeH.jpg
DOxAB00W4AARyAq.jpg
profile_ezone-gallery348.jpg
     RAW Results:October 2nd,2017    Main Event Results:September ...    205 Live Results:September ...  
 Who is Lince Dorado?


Real Name: José Cordero
Ring Name: Lince Dorado
Debut:September 26th,2016
Born:San Juan,Puerto Rico
Birthday:May 11, 1987
Mini Bio: is a Puerto Rican professional wrestler currently signed to WWE and performs under the Raw brand in the cruiserweight division. Dorado is, perhaps, best known for working for Chikara and several other independent promotions. His ring name is Spanish for "Golden Lynx".

 Site Statistics

Owner: Izzy
Launched: April 13,2017
Twitter: @LinceDoradoCom
Designed by: DesignTopia.us
Theme: Lince
Email:LinceDoradoCom@gmail.com
Hosted by: Free Fansite Hosting

 Lince’s Twitter
 Official Links
 Family Sites

 Elites

 Donations

Do you have stuff you'd like to donate to LinceDorado.Com? Well you can Donate it to us via email to LinceDoradoCom@gmail.com

 Disclaimer


LinceDorado.Com is an unapproved fansite.Lince is aware of the site.We are not assiocated with Lince Dorado or WWE or any of his friends. Fansite is protected by Fair Use Copyright Law 107.All graphic and html content belongs to DesignTopia.Us.All photos and videos provided on the site are property of their respectful owners unless stated otherwise. We are just a unapproved fansite supporting Lince Dorado and providing fans with the latest updates on Lince Dorado.

 
RAW Results:June 26th,2017
 
Published by:
  2017/06/27
 

For a couple weeks now, Neville has been bristling at the idea of Akira Tozawa challenging him for the WWE Cruiserweight Championship. Now, thanks to Titus O’Neil, The King of the Cruiserweights has no choice but to accept such a proposal.

What began as a vulgar display of power on Neville’s part — he submitted a game Lince Dorado with the Rings of Saturn — quickly turned on its head when the champion attempted to lure Tozawa from the VIP seat arranged by what is now known as Titus Worldwide.

O’Neil quickly interjected, proclaiming that he has secured Tozawa as a client and finalized a deal that would pit “The Powa of Tozawa” against Neville for the Cruiserweight Title at the WWE Great Balls of Fire pay-per-view.
Screen Captures
Digitals

  (0) Comments      Read MORE      Filed Under: RAW

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *