DPXpgi7WsAANIzh.jpg
DPQrrqXW0AATvHY.jpg
DPQrrq0XUAAMPfZ.jpg
DPK77y7WkAAdQ08.jpg
23594582_295433437527641_4813860372547108864_n.jpg
23594492_1826752554281851_2737976243143049216_n.jpg
DO2Ay41WkAA2tfh.jpg
DO2At4eXcAAdYDE.jpg
DOiZN8FWsAICdeH.jpg
DOxAB00W4AARyAq.jpg
profile_ezone-gallery348.jpg
     RAW Results:October 2nd,2017    Main Event Results:September ...    205 Live Results:September ...  
 Who is Lince Dorado?


Real Name: José Cordero
Ring Name: Lince Dorado
Debut:September 26th,2016
Born:San Juan,Puerto Rico
Birthday:May 11, 1987
Mini Bio: is a Puerto Rican professional wrestler currently signed to WWE and performs under the Raw brand in the cruiserweight division. Dorado is, perhaps, best known for working for Chikara and several other independent promotions. His ring name is Spanish for "Golden Lynx".

 Site Statistics

Owner: Izzy
Launched: April 13,2017
Twitter: @LinceDoradoCom
Designed by: DesignTopia.us
Theme: Lince
Email:LinceDoradoCom@gmail.com
Hosted by: Free Fansite Hosting

 Lince’s Twitter
 Official Links
 Family Sites

 Elites

 Donations

Do you have stuff you'd like to donate to LinceDorado.Com? Well you can Donate it to us via email to LinceDoradoCom@gmail.com

 Disclaimer


LinceDorado.Com is an unapproved fansite.Lince is aware of the site.We are not assiocated with Lince Dorado or WWE or any of his friends. Fansite is protected by Fair Use Copyright Law 107.All graphic and html content belongs to DesignTopia.Us.All photos and videos provided on the site are property of their respectful owners unless stated otherwise. We are just a unapproved fansite supporting Lince Dorado and providing fans with the latest updates on Lince Dorado.

 
Main Event Results:September 6th,2017
 
Published by:
  2017/09/11
 

Kendrick and Dorado start the match. They lock up. Kendrick chops Dorado. Dorado chops Kendrick. Dorado hits an Insiguri on Kendrick. Dorado hits a modified head-scissors on Kendrick. Dorado dropkicks Kendrick before pinning him for a two count. Ali tags in. Dorado and Ali hit a Double Russian Side Sweep on Kendrick. Ali pins Kendrick for a two count. Kendrick drives his knee into Kendrick. Kendrick backs Ali into the corner. TJP tags in. TJP stomps Ali several times. TJP connects with an uppercut to Kendrick. Ali eventually ducks a clothesline attempt from TJP. Ali hits a hurricanruna on TJP. Dorado is tagged back in. Ali and Dorado slam TJP to the mat. Kendrick tags in. Ali and Dorado hit a flapjack on Kendrick. Dorado launches Ali into a double dropkick to Kendrick and TJP. TJP is tagged in. Ali hits a snapmare on Kendrick. Ali briefly locks in a headlock on Kendrick, Kendrick hits a modified jawbreaker on Ali. Ali kicks Kendrick. TJP clotheslines Kendrick from the apron. Kendrick pins Ali for a two count. TJP is tagged in. TJP hits a Senton into the ring before pinning Kendrick for a two count. Kendrick is tagged back in. Kendrick hits a double under-hook suplex. Kendrick pins Ali for a two count. TJP tags back in. Ali strikes TJP. Ali connects with a boot to the face of Kendrick. Kendrick pulls Dorado off the apron before Ali can tag him. TJP sends Ali into the corner. Kendrick goes up to the apron and attempts to clothesline Ali, Ali connects with a superkick to him. Dorado is tagged in. Dorado hits a backdrop on TJP. Dorado hits a modified facebuster on TJP. Dorado dropkicks TJP before hitting a snapmare on him as well. Dorado hits a moonsault from off the top rope on TJP. Dorado pins TJP for a two count. Ali tags in. Dorado hits a Suicide Dive to the outside on Kendrick. Ali hits a neck-breaker on TJP. Ali ascends the turnbuckle. Ali hits an Inverted 450 Splash on TJP. Ali pins TJP for the win.

Winner: Lince Dorado & Mustafa Ali
Screen Captures

  (0) Comments      Read MORE      Filed Under: MainEvent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *