lince_dorado_26869431_1747424298665345_1393118641557340160_n.jpg
lince_dorado_26872736_332919677189284_4430026313604005888_n.jpg
lince_dorado_26867712_162671024356754_4385902091642601472_n.jpg
lince_dorado_26865628_1358126390958941_5004866587631550464_n.jpg
lince_dorado_26294142_2009111599100738_7276717507677782016_n.jpg
lince_dorado_26065519_891085241051580_209622712174247936_n.jpg
DTSIKqxUMAAEWmC.jpg
LINCE_DORADO_drops_by21_28feat__RUSEV__SHEAMUS2129--_Superstar_Savepoint_mp40920.jpg
LINCE_DORADO_drops_by21_28feat__RUSEV__SHEAMUS2129--_Superstar_Savepoint_mp40921.jpg
LINCE_DORADO_drops_by21_28feat__RUSEV__SHEAMUS2129--_Superstar_Savepoint_mp40919.jpg
LINCE_DORADO_drops_by21_28feat__RUSEV__SHEAMUS2129--_Superstar_Savepoint_mp40918.jpg
     RAW Results:October 2nd,2017    Main Event Results:September ...    205 Live Results:September ...  
 Who is Lince Dorado?


Real Name: José Cordero
Ring Name: Lince Dorado
Debut:September 26th,2016
Born:San Juan,Puerto Rico
Birthday:May 11, 1987
Mini Bio: is a Puerto Rican professional wrestler currently signed to WWE and performs under the Raw brand in the cruiserweight division. Dorado is, perhaps, best known for working for Chikara and several other independent promotions. His ring name is Spanish for "Golden Lynx".

 Site Statistics

Owner: Izzy
Launched: April 13,2017
Twitter: @LinceDoradoCom
Designed by: DesignTopia.us
Theme: Lince
Email:LinceDoradoCom@gmail.com
Hosted by: Free Fansite Hosting

 Lince’s Twitter
 Official Links
 Family Sites

 Elites

 Donations

Do you have stuff you'd like to donate to LinceDorado.Com? Well you can Donate it to us via email to LinceDoradoCom@gmail.com

 Disclaimer


LinceDorado.Com is an unapproved fansite.Lince is aware of the site.We are not assiocated with Lince Dorado or WWE or any of his friends. Fansite is protected by Fair Use Copyright Law 107.All graphic and html content belongs to DesignTopia.Us.All photos and videos provided on the site are property of their respectful owners unless stated otherwise. We are just a unapproved fansite supporting Lince Dorado and providing fans with the latest updates on Lince Dorado.

 
Lince Dorado
 
Published by:
  2017/03/30
 
  Comments Off on Lince Dorado      Read MORE      Filed Under: